NATIONAL JUDGES

ALBANIA

ALEKSIA STOLI

SERGIO ROJAS

ARGENTINA

Diego “Póleo” Rossi

ELITE JUDGE

Jesica Díaz

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Nicolas Blanzari

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Alejandra Rappaportt

BURGOS JONATAN

FACUNDO NAHUEL JARAMILLO

GABRIEL ALEJANDRO CONTI ACOSTA

GERMÁN ABEL MUÑOZ BLANCO

JORGE OBLITAS

MARIA FLORENCIA ZUPICHIATTI

MYRIAM NARTALLO

NATALIA MAGALÍ ROMERO

SEBASTIAN ALFONSO

SERGIO ROJAS

AUSTRALIA

Gina Michael

ELITE JUDGE

Ab Sow

Arisa Herbert

Billie Paea

Courtney-Hale Cassin

Errol Prince Cenita

HUDSON KLERKS

Gian De Felipe

Jimmy Zhu

Karen Siu

Lowell Demeitita

Melanie Louisa

Michael Francisco

Ngavine Tearea

Stephen Gow

Sugar Kaye

Tiana Canterbury

BELARUS

Aliaksandr Natarau

Aliaksei Valzhankou

Ananko Evgenii

Eduard Kolesnik

Evgeny Lesov

Igor Prohorovich

Natalia Marasova

Oksana Govanovskaya

Sviatlana Turban

BOLIVIA

Ofelia QuiroZ

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Rene Calderon

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Gabriel German Quisbert Taboada

Jael Palacios Cahapaza

Leonardo Daniel Céspedes Infante

Marco Olaechea

Paulo Enrique Navia Castillo

Roger Andrés Adrian Paredes Antequera

BRAZIL

Girese Zimmer Santiago

ELITE JUDGE

Anderson Oliveira (Andsoul)

Andre Willian Leite

Clecio Carvalho

Fernando Ferreira (Bboy Fernando)

Genival Jose De Santana

Henrique Dos Santos Oliveira

Jiane Sambati (Ji Sambati)

Jorge Luiz Joaquim (Jorge Casão)

Matheus Mendes

Mickaela De Souza Kovac

Paola Boaventura

CANADA

Alysia Baldo

Anthony Smith

David Matuszewski

James d’haiti

Jesse Matteau

Kassandra Boivin

Kiana Smith

Marie-Oldile (Mao) Haince-LeBel

Nick Turda

Praveen Mugunthan

CHINA

ZHENG YE

ELITE JUDGE

Wenjing Gou

COLOMBIA

Arnold Taborda

ELITE JUDGE

SUSAN ALVARADO

ELITE JUDGE

Brandon Franco

COSTA RICA

Heiner Joaquin Sanchez Montero

CYPRUS

Shushan Minasian

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Chariklia Odysseos

DENMARK


Natacha Vejlebo

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Benny Perez

Larry Miguel Olivero

ECUADOR

Alishon Vasayllaje

Allan Salazar

Diego Telleria

Gabriel Pinto

Marglen Phillips

FRANCE

Boucau Gregory

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Fabrice Aragones

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Joel Voundi

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Seuline Postros

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

EMMA ROUSSEAU

HIYA TOYALEKE

Julia Ortola

Severine Guyot

Stéphane Sabotinov

TIMOTHE LIETO

GERMANY

Andreas Maintz

ELITE JUDGE

Marcel Nevolani

Shelly Hone

GREECE

Eua Zafeirki

Dimitrios Zervas

HONG KONG

John Paul M. Iglesias

HUNGARY

Adrienn Rez

ELITE JUDGE

Viktoria Barta AKA Mizvik

ELITE JUDGE

Bence Balogh

Lara Havasi

Mate Palinkas

INDIA

Akshit Juyal

Aman Saklani

Kartik Raja

Poornesh Ramkumar

Pradeep K R

Nimble Funk

RAHUL SANGRITHYAYAN SIVAKUMAR

Ravi Varman

Rupesh Sah

Sambo Mukherjee

Shailesh Saipogu

Sharath CK

Shubham Rana

IRELAND

Amy McAuley

Ciaran Doherty

Darragh Jones

Jack Doyle

Jamie Stewart

Molly Fitzpatrick

ISRAEL

Eti Esther Swisa

ELITE JUDGE

Adam Gil

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Irena Fredin

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Omri Moshe

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Aleksey Kim

Daniela Hazan

Dima Maryanovsky

Mikhael Mrykhin

Neta-Lee Azulay

NOYA ROSH

ITALY

Giordano Di Pietro

ELITE JUDGE

Margherita Vasselli

ELITE JUDGE

Antonella Sorbello

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

ANTONIO BUONAVOGLIA

DANILO CHIARELLI

DESIREE D’ANDRIA

Giacomo Merlo

GIANLUCA MARRAZZO

Jasmine Andriano

MANUEL BRANDELLI

Peppe Mingione

SARA DESOLDA

Teddy Wigga

JAPAN

Yuta Yamamoto

ELITE JUDGE

Hiroshi Suzuki

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Kaito Masai

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Madoka Suzuki

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Ryoma Sashara

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Taiki Hashizume

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Hiroyuki Suzuki

Hisae Takashi

Keisuke Kijima

Kiho Sekizuka

Yuki Hando

KAZAKHSTAN

Dotaliev Farkhat

Savina Nadezhda

Urombayeva Akdidar

Zarina Toleuova

MEXICO

Jay Lopez

ELITE JUDGE

Sandra Molina

ELITE JUDGE

Paulina Pulido

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

adan alberto vazquez salazar

Alejandro Chavez

Carlos Alberto Jiménez Naranjo

David Ramírez Moranchel

Edgar Viveros Mendoza

Eduardo Sánchez Trejo

ERICK PANDO SIDAS

Guillermo Reyes Mena

Jorge Linares Delgado

Luis Fernando Chaparro Alonso

Luis Fernando Cuautle Limon

Mariana Sanchez Lomas

roman olvera ramirez

Sandra Berenice Vareia Sandoval

Vazquez Salazar Adan Alberto

Zuce Morales

MOLDOVA

Kraeva Anastasia

NETHERLANDS

Leslie King

ELITE JUDGE

Sherman Doesburg

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

NEW ZEALAND

Chris Teava

ELITE JUDGE

Laurent Dunningham

ELITE JUDGE

Chomsorn Praiwan

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

John Mar Gelicame

Tyrese Gungan

Xavian Gungan

PANAMA

Alexander Gomez

Jafeth Kadir De León Pacheco

JAHIR ISAAC VELASQUEZ

JOSIAS BERMUDEZ

PARAGUAY

Alejandro Jr Chamorro Yen

Anna Schaerer

Ramon Mendez

PERU

Edson Del Carpio

ELITE JUDGE

Anakaren Aguilar Terrones

Carlos Perez

Daniel Armando Aguirre Villegas

Nicolas Seminario Rodriguez

PHILIPPINES

John Matthew Quiambao

ELITE JUDGE

Miguel Cascado

ELITE JUDGE

ADRIN OCAMPO

Antonne Santiago

Ariel “Aye” Alba

Eldin Lao

J-3 Delos Reyes

Jack Jaron B. Manolo

Jesse Reflex Gotangco

Randell San Gregorio

Samuel III Garte

SAMUEL DOBEN ILAGAN

POLAND

Hanna Hibler

PORTUGAL

Vitor Duarte

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Diogo Fernandes

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Fernando Lopes

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Pedro Teixeira

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

PUERTO RICO

Alex Mclean

Daniel Del Rio

Erick Joel Báez Gonzalez

Luis M Bonilla Pineiro

ROMANIA

Paul Gheorghe

ELITE JUDGE

Adrian Mihai

Georgiana - Nicoleta Tamas

Roxana Mariana Cabau

RUSSIA

Mila Redina

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Anastasia Kraeva

Igor Shvachko

Semen Nikandrov

Viktoriya Goncharova

SOUTH AFRICA

Michelle Oppenshaw

ELITE JUDGE

Kim Cumming

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Blake Willaims

Caitlin Liggett

Conrad Rust

Di Ross

Graham Gordon Valentyn

Jp Saayman

Kelly Kikx Ernstzen

Marcus Makesumove Mabie

Michaela de oliveira Lopes

Nicolas Strous

Senzo Bhengu

Shameelah Kinnear-Swartz

Wesley Grainger

SPAIN

Frank Da Costa

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

JENNIFER PEDRAZA

LIBBIE MOORE

Marcos Martinez

Ursula Rilo Garrido

SWITZERLAND

Cindy Brusorio

Letizia Ambrosetti

MAY RIEDO

Nancy Brusorio

STÉPHANIE RIEDO

Suzana Brito

THAILAND

Chanukrit (Oat) Thienkalaya

ELITE JUDGE

J.Da

ELITE JUDGE

Pongsiri Wattanasiripakdee

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Juthamard Pappanont

Sophie Indracusin

Thatcha Kosolprapha

Weera Prasertwanich

WITCHAYARAT BOONYAHIRUNVIJIT

TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

Denyse Nagee

ELITE JUDGE

UKRAINE

Alina Babenko

ELITE JUDGE

Larysa Kolesynk

ELITE JUDGE

Kateryna Shepelenko

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Max Dumendyak

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Alina Matsevko

Alona Pakhomova

Anastasia Kunat

Budareckaia Victoria

Daria Sydorchuk

Daryna Ukrainets

Eva Solovka

Horodytskyi Vasyl

Hurska Anastasiia

Karina Snihur

Kilimchuk Misha

Klymenko Alla

Kravchenko Krystyna

Kyslytsia Anastasiia

Liliya Gliva

LIUBOMYR BOVSUNOVSKYI

Myrshavka Mykyta

Nahurna Iryna

Olena Demydenko

Olha Rosliak

Onyshchuk Anna

Pavlenko Mariia

Schvacko Egor

Tatyana Zhylayeva

Viktoriia Budaretska

Yaroslav Bovsunovskyy

Yuliya Flyaga

Zakonnaja Iryna

Zholkevska Olha

UNITED KINGDOM

Del Mak

ELITE JUDGE

Matthew Harding

ELITE JUDGE

Bismark Anobah

Christina Taylor

Fred Folkes

Marina Bolondit

Marlon Wallen

URUGUAY

Fernanda De Moraes

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Lucia Laporta

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Lucia Laporta

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Romina Florio

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Sofia Camara

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

USA

ARNEL CALVARIO

ELITE JUDGE

Jaja Azik Leviner

ELITE JUDGE

Jesica Díaz

INTERNATIONAL JUDGE

Alan Kirk (Phlex)

Alan Medina

Andrew Palma

Casie Urquidi

Charles Nguyen

Cheyenne Kibblewhite

Derrek Burbridge

Gustavo Polanco

Jacob Hamada

Jessica Holyfield

Jun QuEmado

Kennith Allen Thomas

Lamesha Vine

Mikey D’Astoli

Nathan Kara

Sarah Dokowicz

Tony Calub

VENEZUELA

Kevin Caceres